+1(347) 539-6680 daniel@thestellaragent.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • The Stellar Agent
  • Market Snapshot
  • Home Value
  • Calculators
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. Affordability Calculator
  • Blog
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,405 Sold Properties

    3,405 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    4115 Hubbard PL, Brooklyn, NY 11210
    1/5

    $2,770,000

    $2,999,000

    7.6%

    4115 Hubbard PL, Brooklyn, NY 11210

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    2030 West 8th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11223
    1/26

    $990,000

    $1,080,000

    8.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,280 SqFt

    2030 West 8th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11223

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    1537 West 11th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11204
    1/40

    $1,850,000

    $1,850,000

    9 Beds6 Baths3,600 SqFt

    1537 West 11th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11204

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    9718 Ft Hamilton Pkwy #4J, Brooklyn, NY 11209
    1/15

    $750,000

    $795,000

    5.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths909 SqFt

    9718 Ft Hamilton Pkwy #4J, Brooklyn, NY 11209

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    121 Dahlia ST, Staten  Island, NY 10312

    $1,250,000

    $1,450,000

    13.8%
    7 Beds4 Baths3,456 SqFt

    121 Dahlia ST, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    2320 East 26th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11229
    1/42

    $860,000

    $899,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

    2320 East 26th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11229

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    477 College AVE, Staten  Island, NY 10314
    1/38

    $718,000

    $725,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt

    477 College AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    3064 Coney Island AVE #2C, Brooklyn, NY 11235
    1/16

    $730,000

    $745,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,189 SqFt

    3064 Coney Island AVE #2C, Brooklyn, NY 11235

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    1730 East 14th ST #6J, Brooklyn, NY 11229
    1/25

    $373,000

    $389,000

    4.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    1730 East 14th ST #6J, Brooklyn, NY 11229

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    10 Florida AVE, Staten  Island, NY 10305
    1/36

    $1,090,000

    $999,000

    9.1%
    3 Baths2,520 SqFt

    10 Florida AVE, Staten Island, NY 10305

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    1953 East 28th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11229

    $955,000

    $980,000

    2.6%
    5 Beds3 Baths1,785 SqFt

    1953 East 28th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11229

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    2492 Gerritsen AVE, Brooklyn, NY 11229

    $880,000

    $899,000

    2.1%
    2,068 SqFt

    2492 Gerritsen AVE, Brooklyn, NY 11229

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    4 Borman AVE, Staten  Island, NY 10314
    1/42

    $702,500

    $715,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,628 SqFt

    4 Borman AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    2041 85th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11214

    $1,580,000

    $1,800,000

    12.2%
    7 Beds4 Baths3,280 SqFt

    2041 85th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11214

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    2284 East 22nd ST, Brooklyn, NY 11229

    $1,300,000

    $1,350,000

    3.7%
    3 Baths2,772 SqFt

    2284 East 22nd ST, Brooklyn, NY 11229

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    187 Bay 26th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11214
    1/39

    $1,480,000

    $1,499,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,843 SqFt

    187 Bay 26th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11214

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    1337 71st ST, Brooklyn, NY 11228
    1/30

    $990,000

    $1,100,000

    10.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

    1337 71st ST, Brooklyn, NY 11228

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    407 East 4th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11218

    $2,050,000

    $2,195,000

    6.6%
    7 Beds3 Baths3,372 SqFt

    407 East 4th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11218

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    3912 Lyme AVE, Brooklyn, NY 11224
    1/36

    $870,000

    $899,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt

    3912 Lyme AVE, Brooklyn, NY 11224

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    43 Cranford ST, Staten  Island, NY 10308
    1/49

    $935,000

    $950,000

    1.6%
    6 Beds4 Baths2,125 SqFt

    43 Cranford ST, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    2719 Avenue Y, Brooklyn, NY 11235
    1/27

    $985,000

    $999,999

    1.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,925 SqFt

    2719 Avenue Y, Brooklyn, NY 11235

    Listed by Amerihomes Realty of NY, Inc.

    53 Grant PL, Staten  Island, NY 10306
    1/26

    $800,000

    $849,000

    5.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

    53 Grant PL, Staten Island, NY 10306

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    99-48 1st ST, Queens, NY 11414
    1/12

    $400,000

    $398,000

    0.5%
    2 Beds1 Bath796 SqFt

    99-48 1st ST, Queens, NY 11414

    Listed by RE/MAX Edge

    2942 West 5th ST #8G, Brooklyn, NY 11224
    1/12

    $330,000

    $320,000

    3.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

    2942 West 5th ST #8G, Brooklyn, NY 11224

    Listed by Azbel Real Estate Inc

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 142
    THE STELLAR AGENT LOGO
    The Stellar Agent

    Daniel Benzaken

    +1(347) 539-6680 daniel@thestellaragent.com

    License ID: 10301223856

    2519 Avenue U, Brooklyn, NY, 11229

    Get My App

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
        Home Value
        Calculators
        1. Mortgage Calculator
        2. Affordability Calculator
        Blog

THE STELLAR AGENT LOGO
    The Stellar Agent

    Daniel Benzaken

    +1(347) 539-6680 daniel@thestellaragent.com

    License ID: 10301223856

    2519 Avenue U, Brooklyn, NY, 11229

    Get My App

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings